Mini Fastnet 2016

 

Start

13. června 2016, Douarnenez, Francie

Cíl

23. června 2016, Douarnenez, Francie

Loď

Class Mini, Pogo Dancer

Posádka

Pavel Roubal (CZE), Milan Kolacek (CZE)

 

Výsledky

1. Charly Fernbach and Davy Beaudart – 'Le Fauffiffon Hénaff' on Thursday 23 June 2016 at 12:36:20

2. Pierre Chedeville and Paul Cloarec – 'Blue Orange Games – Sea Owl' 12:36 :57 (- 0m 37s)

3. Germain Kerleveo and Fred Duthil – 'Technique Voile' at 12:38:26 (- 2m 06s)

4. Tanguy Bouroullec and Erwan Tymen – 'Pogo Partners' at 12:39:26 (- 3m 06s)

5. Tom Dolan and François Jambou – 'Offshoresailing.fr' at 12:39:36 (- 3m 16s)

6. Clarisse Cremer and Clément Bouyssou –'TBS' at 12:40:56 (- 4m 36s)

7. Pavel Roubal and Milan Kolacek – 'Pogo Dancer' at 12:41:30 (- 5m 10s)

8. Valentin Gautier and Patrick Girod – 'Shaman' at 13:09:01 (- 32m 41s)

9. Erwan Le Draoulec and Erwann Le Mené – 'Emile Henry' at 13:58:39 (- 1h 22m 19s)

10. Benoit Sineau andYann Claverie – 'Cachaca II' at 14:17:52 (- 1h 41m 32s)

11. Jonas Gerckens and Albert Lagneaux – 'Volvo' at 14:39:13

12.Sander Van Doorn and Dimitri Simons – 'Stinkfoot' at 14:54:33

13. Oliver Tessloff and Victor Turpin – 'Jandia' at 15:46:53

14. Yvan Chapon and Henri Lemenicier – 'LPO Agir pour la Biodiversité' at 16:09:47

15. Guillaume Combescure and Benoit Hantzperg – 'Mini Oiri' at 16:42:20

16. Anna Corbella and Aitor Ocerin – 'Like Crazy' at 18:24:20

17. Victor and Pierre-Baptiste Pion – 'Coco' at 18:25:36

18. Yannick Le Clech and Fabrice Guillerm – 'Dragobert' at 18:32:09

19. Stéphane Gresset and Pierre Benard – 'Uniflow' at 18:41:29

20. Jérôme Lhermitte and Guillaume Coupe – 'Moana' at 18:45:45

21. Vedran Kabalin and Darko Hajdinjak – 'Eloa' at 19: 25: 26

22. Kevin Cantin and Mathieu Bourdais – 'Kevin et Mathieu' at 20:21:10

23. Slobodan Velikic and Andraz Mihelin – 'TBA – Sissa 2' at 21:02:37

24. Luc Giros and Julien Hereu – 'La Transatlantique du Poitou' at 22:37:02

25. Stanilas Thuret and Arthur Penet – 'Les toiles enchantées' at 23 :09 :44

26. Etienne Fournier and Pierre Pol Lacas – 'Dinki toy' at 23 :12 :44

27. Benjamin Montagut and Laurent Picard – 'Oxy Souffle-r–Aquitaine.com' on Friday 24 juin 2016 à 00 :36 :33

28. Mathieu Lambert and Thomas Sauder – 'Celtinox' at 05:12:06

29. Loïc Fagherazzi and Arnaud Samzun –' Trebunnec' at 05:32:03

30. Nolwenn Caze and Marie Gendron – 'Fée rêvée' at 06 :02 :34

31. Martin Callebaut and Jean-Marie Oger – 'Extasea' at 06:46:12

32. Cédric Faron and Thomas Gauthier – 'Quasar' at 06:51:12

33. Sébastien Liagre and Adrien Machecourt – 'Wallaby' at 06:54:24

34. Frédéric Bazin and William Pain – 'Manu Poki' at 07:04:11

35. Bertrand Saint-Supery and Cyril Augier – 'Bdeuxs.com' at 07:06:26

36. Thibault Michelin and Jean-Jacques Leroy – 'EIAO' at 07:31:28

37. Patrick Conway and Alessandro Torresani – 'Matador' at 09:28:26

38. Camille Taque and Philippe Vagner – 'Pepen' at 09:34:13

39. Timothée Bonavita and Pierre Duperrin – 'Mini-Lab' at 11:05 :46

40. Julien Bozzolo and David Kremer – 'Mariole' at 12:01:33

41. Valentin Dantec and Kevin Koch – 'Lomig' at 12:46 :46

42. Marine and Michel André – 'Mini Explorer' at 14:04 :41

43. Adrien Bernard and Laurent Bardinot – 'Blue Gin' at 14:14:39

44. James Shead and Bas Hoekstra – 'NED 911' at 14:59:27

45. Gergo Szutrely and Farkas Bence – 'The Hun' at 15:17:33

 

Oficiální tsránky závodu: minifastnet.winchesclub.org

 

 

 

 

2016 Milan Koláček | milan.kolacek@icloud.com | sevenmedia s.r.o. © 2016

© Copyright 2004-2017 - CMS Made Simple / This site is powered by CMS Made Simple version 1.11.10